Toyota Vellfire
AED 2,200,000Cartea Score3.8CalculatedOfficial DealerOfficial DealerToyota Vellfire Specification
Engine capacity(L)
2.5 L
Horsepower (BHP)
296 BHP
Transmission type
Automatic
Fuel Type
Hybrid
Mileage
TBD
Seating Capacity
7 Seater
Cartea Score
3.8Calculated from verified specificationsThis high-end luxury MPV delivers spacious seating, robust safety features, premium comfort amenities, and hybrid efficiency ideal for large family or executive transport needs.Price & Value3.6Performance & Efficiency3.7Space & Practicality4.0A specification-based score covering price & value, performance & efficiency, and space & practicality. Safety, comfort, reliability, ownership cost and after-sales are not included.Other HighlightsThese features are not included in the Cartea Score.Hybrid EfficiencyLuxury Cabin ExperienceAdvanced Safety PackageSpacious 7-Seater MPVPremium Tech FeaturesAvailable Models (1)
Compare2024Toyota Vellfire User Review

Share your thoughts on performance, comfort, or standout features. Your feedback helps others choose wisely—leave a comment now!
Write Review
Toyota Vellfire Related Cars
Toyota Vellfire Related Car Comparison
Toyota Vellfire FAQs in UAE
- The starting price of the Toyota Vellfire in the uae is approximately 2200000 AED.
- The Toyota Vellfire originates from JPN.
- The Toyota Vellfire has 7 Seater.
- The Toyota Vellfire produces 296 BHP horsepower.





.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/interlace,1/quality,q_70/resize,w_750)
.png?x-oss-process=image/format,webp/interlace,1/quality,q_70/resize,w_750)



